Days left...

 :  (days:hours)
September 11, 2013

Ergebnisse 2013

PDF Drucken E-Mail
Geschrieben von: Administrator   

Results from WISLA

 

1 - Open men 9.9.2013

 
rank last name name country - federation
1. Suljovic Mensur Austria - ÖCSV
2. Putz Björn Austria - ÖCSV
3. Tauber Alexander Germany
4. Lerchbacher Zoran Austria - ÖCSV
5. Kijamet Osman Slovenia
5. Rapp Rene Austria - ÖCSV
7. Burmenski Igor Belgium - EDC
7. Schweyen Francis Belgium - EDC
9. Bulen Patrick Belgium
9. Emonts Francis Belgium - EDC
9. Kitzer Thomas Austria - ÖCSV
9. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV
13. Flonner Josef Austria - ÖCSV
13. Kurecka Martin Austria - ÖCSV
13. Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium - EDC
13. Vavtar Jože Slovenia
17. Bamps Tim Belgium - EDC
17. Fetih Kaya Turkey
17. Hofmann Leszek Poland - Polfesk
17. Melchior Maurizio Italy - ODF
17. Pilinger Damjan Slovenia
17. Rasztovits Michael Austria - ÖCSV
17. Renner Marcel Austria - STDSV
17. Schram Heinz Austria - ÖCSV
25. Berghamer Daniel Austria - ÖCSV
25. Forier Marteen Belgium - EDC
25. Heigelman Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
25. Hopp Max Germany
25. Niederreiter Christoph Austria - ÖCSV
25. Schrempf Rene Austria - ÖCSV
25. Strózyk Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk
25. Zabka Patryk Poland - Polfesk
33. Binder Karl Austria - ÖCSV
33. Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
33. Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart
33. Frankiewicz Ireneusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Freidl Erwin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
33. Janowicz Kamil Poland - Polfesk
33. Jäger Patrick Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kciuk Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
33. Loizenbauer Edwin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Schab Adam Poland - Polfesk
33. Schütz Markus Austria - ÖCSV
33. Trudzinski Jarek Poland - Polfesk
33. Wieczorek Bartosz Poland - Polfesk
33. Šnajder Drago Slovenia
49. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
49. Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
49. Fajdiga Igor Slovenia
49. Hackl Alex Austria - ÖCSV
49. Horvath Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
49. Jagieniak Sebastian Poland - Polfesk
49. Jäger Martin Austria - ÖCSV
49. Kilic Halil Turkey
49. Lindinger Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
49. Löw Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
49. Miccoli Simone Italy - ODF
49. Pasinski Wojciech Poland - Polfesk
49. Samer Michael Austria - ÖCSV
49. Soinegg Josef Austria - ÖCSV
49. Spetzke Patrick Germany
49. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
65. Akyazi Hadi Turkey
65. Aldrian Karl Austria - ÖCSV
65. Aresu Severino Belgium
65. Briedl Josef Austria - Sportdart
65. Cavaliere Gian Maria Italy - ODF
65. Comunian Matteo Italy - ODF
65. Conese Gianluca Italy - ODF
65. Dilissen Stephan Belgium - EDC
65. Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
65. Godeas Cristian Italy - ODF
65. Golc Maksymilian Poland - Polfesk
65. Goraczniak Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
65. Jagoschütz Martin Austria - ÖCSV
65. Kosinski Artur Poland - Polfesk
65. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
65. Krammer Hannes Austria - ÖCSV
65. Luczak Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
65. Mandiau Remo Belgium - EDC
65. Pavsic Mitja Slovenia
65. Pluta Gustaw Poland - Polfesk
65. Pratnemer Benjamin Slovenia
65. Rist Tom Austria - ÖCSV
65. Rovscek Edvin Slovenia
65. Ryglewski Kamil Poland - Polfesk
65. Steiner Markus Austria - Sportdart
65. Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
65. Weindok Christian Germany
65. Wens Sven Belgium - EDC
65. Winiarski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
65. Winkler Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
65. Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
65. Öztürk Muharrem Turkey
97. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
97. Drazkowski Stanislaw Poland - Polfesk
97. Dzikowski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
97. Filasinski Marcin Poland - Polfesk
97. Haberland Dominik Germany
97. Jagodzinski Dariusz Poland - Polfesk
97. Karlinger Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
97. Kromski Peter Belgium - EDC
97. Lelit Zygmunt Poland - Polfesk
97. Lewandowski Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
97. Marakovits Engelbert Austria - ÖCSV
97. Mertuk Leon Slovenia
97. Meurs Timothy Belgium - EDC
97. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
97. Mitrega Jakub Poland - Polfesk
97. Monai Alberto Italy - ODF
97. Mróz Przemyslaw Poland - Polfesk
97. Muszynski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
97. Oskwarek Jacek Poland - Polfesk
97. Perotta Fabio Italien - ODF
97. Püschel Enrico Germany
97. Rocca Tiziano Italy - ODF
97. Ruhmer Thomas Germany
97. Schweighofer Christian Austria - ÖCSV
97. Sergi Daniele Italy - ODF
97. Skibiniewski Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
97. Skorupski Marcin Poland - Polfesk
97. Swierczynski Adam Poland - Polfesk
97. Szymanski Michal Poland - Polfesk
97. Tarach Dawid Poland - Polfesk
97. Turnšek Janko Slovenia
97. Wyszomirski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
129. Biernacki Rafal Poland - Polfesk
129. Bilalic Damir Austria - ÖCSV
129. Bury Jacek Poland - Polfesk
129. Farra Andrea Italy - ODF
129. Ghiggio Luca Italy - ODF
129. Grzejda Mariusz Poland - Polfesk
129. Jagieniak Norbert Poland - Polfesk
129. Jasinski Maciej Poland - Polfesk
129. Kalisch Mathias Germany
129. Kochanski Hubert Poland - Polfesk
129. Kopf Josef Austria - ÖCSV
129. Kriech Rene Austria - ÖCSV
129. Kwieciak Robert Poland - Polfesk
129. Löser Maik Germany
129. Marciniak Jakub Poland - Polfesk
129. Mikula Jürgen Austria - ÖCSV
129. Pröselmayer Robert Austria - ÖCSV
129. Rupli Gianni Italy - ODF
129. Scheffl Peter Austria - ÖCSV
129. Schmidinger Thomas Austria - ÖCSV
129. Seredynski Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
129. Suljanovic Mustafa Austria - ÖCSV
129. Tokat Eren Austria - ÖCSV

 

2 - Open women 9.9.2013

 
rank last name name country - federation
1. Paulusberger Eva Austria - ÖCSV
2. Steinbach Lisa Austria - ÖCSV
3. Hejsek Camelia Austria - ÖCSV
4. Delie Nicole Belgium - EDC
5. Jelen Mateja Slovenia
5. Paldan Gabriele Austria - ÖCSV
7. Bozek Katarzyna Poland - Polfesk
7. Rzepka Jolanta Poland - Polfesk
9. Boniecka Aleksandra Poland - Polfesk
9. Janowicz Ewa Poland - Polfesk
9. Kulwicka Danuta Poland - Polfesk
9. Mikulska Joanna Poland - Polfesk
13. Besjak Jasna Slovenia
13. Houben Marina Belgium - EDC
13. Marakovits Andrea Austria - ÖCSV
13. Vaes Sonja Belgium - EDC
17. Bogemans Kimberly Belgium
17. Flonner Katja Austria - ÖCSV
17. Klanecek Viktorija Slovenia
17. Kopf Susanne Austria - ÖCSV
17. Petz Manuela Austria - ÖCSV
17. Rybicka Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
17. Sartore Elisa Italy - ODF
17. Winterauer Karin Austria - ÖCSV
25. Castrelli Laura Italy - ODF
25. Leoni Daniela Italy - ODF
25. Marengo Irene Italy - ODF
25. Martorana Patrizia Italy - ODF
25. Müller Sabine Austria - ÖCSV
25. Shaurli Desireé Italy - ODF
25. Silva Raffaella Italy - ODF
25. Vaes Kelly Belgium - EDC
33. Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
33. Daniszewksa Marta Poland - Polfesk
33. Obara Justyna Poland - Polfesk
33. Tevisio Ilaria Italy - ODF

 

 

3 - European team cup A level

rank teamname country
1. DC Eisenstadt Austria
2. Partner Poland
3. PK Kobra Slovenia
4. Team Belgium Belgium
5. DC Ausseerland I Austria
5. Demolition Groub Biskut Slovenia
7. Hungary Hungary
7. Frecce Vaganti Italy
9. DC Spitzenkiller Austria
9. Team Germany I Germany
9. Evolution Dart Team Italy
9. Ambassador I Austria
13. Team Germany II Germany
13. Eldorado Sport City Team Poland
13. Team Rocco Austria

 

4 - European team cup B level

rank teamname country
1. Przempompownia Torun Poland
2. Ripper Ostrava Czech Republik
3. DC Turkuaz Turkey
4. BDV Austria
5. Sport Darts Austria
5. Slovenia 2 Slovenia
7. Team Innviertel Austria
7. Machiatello Beach Italy
9. Sgwölb 1 Austria
9. Ambassador 2 Austria
9. Azteca Dart Team Poland
9. Przempompownia II Torun Poland
13. DC La Palma Dragons Austria
13. Blue Express Poland
13. Cani Sciolti Italy

 

5 - European team cup women

rank teamname country
1. Kujawniak Dart Team Poland
2. Partnerki Poland
3. D.C. de prutserkesu Belgium
4. Hungaria women Hungary
5. Austrian ladies Austria
5. Slovenia women Slovenia
7. Le Frecce di Munzure Italy
7. BDV ladies Austria

 

 

6 - European team cup C level

rank teamname country
1. Slovenija 3 Slovenia
2. Merlin Poland
3. Bouncers Belgium
4. The Red Devils Belgium
5. Open Dart Italy
5. CSS Drina Austria

 

7 - Open singles 

rank last name name country - federation
1. Schweyen Francois Belgium - EDC
2. Popelka Martin Czech Republic
3. Hopp Max Germany
4. Jaworski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
5. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
5. Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
7. Emonts Francis Belgium - EDC
7. Frankiewicz Ireneusz Poland - Polfesk
9. Binder Karl Austria - ÖCSV
9. Kijamet Osman Slovenia
9. Matloch Konrad Poland - Polfesk
9. Robak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
13. Bury Jacek Poland - Polfesk
13. Lindinger Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
13. Muszynski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
13. Renner Marcel Austria - STDSV
17. Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
17. Krammer Hannes Austria - ÖCSV
17. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV
17. Melchior Maurizio Italy - ODF
17. Morajka Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
17. Schrempf Rene Austria - ÖCSV
17. Spetzke Patrick Germany
17. Tauber Alexander Germany
25. Hofmann Leszek Poland - Polfesk
25. Janowicz Kamil Poland - Polfesk
25. Mikula Jürgen Austria - ÖCSV
25. Pluta Gustaw Poland - Polfesk
25. Posyniak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
25. Schmidinger Thomas Austria - ÖCSV
25. Stefl Arno Austria - ÖCSV
25. Trudzinski Jarek Poland - Polfesk
33. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Baczkowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
33. Biernacki Rafal Poland - Polfesk
33. Czlonka Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
33. Grzesik Aleksandra Poland - Polfesk
33. Jasinski Maciej Poland - Polfesk
33. Kosinski Artur Poland - Polfesk
33. Kulej Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
33. Leonarduzzi Adriano Italy - ODF
33. Makwinski Slawomir Poland - Polfesk
33. Oskwarek Jacek Poland - Polfesk
33. Samer Michael Austria - ÖCSV
33. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
33. Tokat Eren Austria - ÖCSV
33. Weindok Christian Germany
33. Zahora Rafal Poland - Polfesk
49. Aldrian Karl Austria - ÖCSV
49. Ballardin Giovanni Italy - ODF
49. Benes Martin Austria - ÖCSV
49. Frukacz Robert Poland - Polfesk
49. Goraczniak Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Jagieniak Sebastian Poland - Polfesk
49. Kalisch Mathias Germany
49. Kriech Rene Austria - ÖCSV
49. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
49. Modotti Rita Italy - ODF
49. Osowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
49. Schuster Roland Austria - ÖCSV
49. Schweighofer Christian Austria - ÖCSV
49. Szymanski Michal Poland - Polfesk
49. Testa Flavio Italien - ODF
49. Winkler Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
65. Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
65. Daniszewksa Marta Poland - Polfesk
65. Drazkowski Stanislaw Poland - Polfesk
65. Dzikowski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
65. Golc Maksymilian Poland - Polfesk
65. Heigelman Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
65. Jagieniak Norbert Poland - Polfesk
65. Karlinger Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
65. Marciniak Marcin Poland - Polfesk
65. Plewka Maciej Poland - Polfesk
65. Ruhmer Thomas Germany
65. Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
65. Winiarski Piotr Poland - Polfesk

 

8 - World Championship men singles

rank last name name country - federation
1. Suljovic Mensur Austria - ÖCSV
2. Hopp Max Germany
3. Emonts Francis Belgium - EDC
4. Mikoljczyk Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
5. Flonner Josef Austria - ÖCSV
5. Freidl Erwin Austria - ÖCSV
7. Rasztovits Michael Austria - ÖCSV
7. Schweyen Francois Belgium - EDC
9. Boczon László Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
9. Burmenski Igor Belgium - EDC
9. Kijamet Osman Slovenia
9. Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium - EDC
13. Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV
13. Lerchbacher Zoran Austria - ÖCSV
13. Tauber Alexander Germany
13. Zabka Patryk Poland - Polfesk
17. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
17. Berghamer Daniel Austria - ÖCSV
17. Frankiewicz Ireneusz Poland - Polfesk
17. Miccoli Simone Italy - ODF
17. Popelka Martin Czech Republic
17. Robak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
17. Wens Sven Belgium - EDC
17. Wieczorek Bartosz Poland - Polfesk
25. Fetih Kaya Turkey
25. Gémesi Attila Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV
25. Pasinski Wojciech Poland - Polfesk
25. Pratnemer Benjamin Slovenia
25. Rist Tom Austria - ÖCSV
25. Schrempf Rene Austria - ÖCSV
25. Öztürk Muharrem Turkey
33. Akyazi Hadi Turkey
33. Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
33. Hackl Alex Austria - ÖCSV
33. Hofmann Leszek Poland - Polfesk
33. Jagoschütz Martin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kilic Halil Turkey
33. Kitzer Thomas Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Lindinger Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
33. Marakovits Engelbert Austria - ÖCSV
33. Matloch Konrad Poland - Polfesk
33. Melchior Maurizio Italy - ODF
33. Melisek Zsolt Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
33. Németh Laszlo Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
33. Osowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
33. Posyniak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
49. Binder Karl Austria - ÖCSV
49. Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
49. Gosek Dariusz Poland - Polfesk
49. Jaworski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
49. Kulej Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Kurecka Martin Austria - ÖCSV
49. Mikula Jürgen Austria - ÖCSV
49. Muszynski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
49. Niederreiter Christoph Austria - ÖCSV
49. Putz Björn Austria - ÖCSV
49. Rovscek Edvin Slovenia
49. Schütz Markus Austria - ÖCSV
49. Strózyk Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk
49. Swierczynski Adam Poland - Polfesk
49. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
49. Trudzinski Jarek Poland - Polfesk
65. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
65. Aldrian Karl Austria - ÖCSV
65. Biernacki Rafal Poland - Polfesk
65. Briedl Josef Austria - Sportdart
65. Cervesatto Samuel Italy - ODF
65. Dulewicz Mariusz Poland - Polfesk
65. Farra Andrea Italy - ODF
65. Forier Maarten Belgium - EDC
65. Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart
65. Golc Maksymilian Poland - Polfesk
65. Jäger Martin Austria - ÖCSV
65. Jäger Patrick Austria - ÖCSV
65. Kciuk Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
65. Kriech Rene Austria - ÖCSV
65. Kromski Peter Belgium - EDC
65. Livaja Kristjian Italy - ODF
65. Loizenbauer Edwin Austria - ÖCSV
65. Luczak Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
65. Mertuk Leon Slovenia
65. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
65. Pilinger Damjan Slovenia
65. Rapp Rene Austria - ÖCSV
65. Renner Marcel Austria - STDSV
65. Sacha Zbigniew Poland - Polfesk
65. Samer Michael Austria - ÖCSV
65. Schweighofer Christian Austria - ÖCSV
65. Sergi Daniele Italy - ODF
65. Skorupski Marcin Poland - Polfesk
65. Sobczyk Piotr Poland - Polfesk
65. Steiner Markus Austria - Sportdart
65. Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
65. Ziglinski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
97. Aresu Severino Belgium
97. Bamps Tim Belgium - EDC
97. Bulen Patrick Belgium
97. Bury Jacek Poland - Polfesk
97. Czlonka Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
97. Dilissen Stephan Belgium - EDC
97. Drazkowski Stanislaw Poland - Polfesk
97. Dzikowski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
97. Frukacz Robert Poland - Polfesk
97. Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
97. Goraczniak Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
97. Horvath Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
97. Lapeta Marcin Poland - Polfesk
97. Mandiau Remo Belgium - EDC
97. Marciniak Jakub Poland - Polfesk
97. Marciniak Marcin Poland - Polfesk
97. Pluta Gustaw Poland - Polfesk
97. Skibiniewski Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
97. Tokat Eren Austria - ÖCSV
97. Zahora Rafal Poland - Polfesk
97. Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
97. Zyskowski Rafal Poland - Polfesk

9 - World Championship women singles

rank last name name country - federation
1. Ciofi Giada Italy - ODF
2. Paulusberger Eva Austria - ÖCSV
3. Bruska Iveta Czech Republic
4. Bogemans Kimberly Belgium
5. Rybicka Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
5. Rzepka Jolanta Poland - Polfesk
7. Bozek Katarzyna Poland - Polfesk
7. Grzesik Aleksandra Poland - Polfesk
9. Delie Nicole Belgium - EDC
9. Némethne Bözse Viktória Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
9. Puskás Erzébet Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
9. Scantamburlo Elena Italy - ODF
13. Besjak Jasna Slovenia
13. Jelen Mateja Slovenia
13. Napolitano Rosa Italy - ODF
13. Steinbach Lisa Austria - ÖCSV
17. Gruszcynska Katarzyna Poland - Polfesk
17. Hejsek Camelia Austria - ÖCSV
17. Houben Marina Belgium - EDC
17. Janowicz Ewa Poland - Polfesk
17. Kerin Karmen Slovenia
17. Klanecek Viktorija Slovenia
17. Kulwicka Danuta Poland - Polfesk
17. Törö Zsuzsanna Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
25. Engelhart Alexandra Austria - ÖCSV
25. Marakovits Andrea Austria - ÖCSV
25. Mikulska Joanna Poland - Polfesk
25. Paldan Gabriele Austria - ÖCSV
25. Petz Manuela Austria - ÖCSV
25. Török Tamara Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Winterauer Karin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Boniecka Aleksandra Poland - Polfesk
33. Durda Angelika Poland - Polfesk
33. Flonner Katja Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kopf Susanne Austria - ÖCSV
33. Müller Sabine Austria - ÖCSV
33. Sartore Elisa Italy - ODF
 

 

10 - open singles

rank last name name country - federation
1. Suljovic Mensur Austria - ÖCSV
2. Lerchbacher Zoran Austria - ÖCSV
3. Rasztovits Michael Austria - ÖCSV
4. Rist Tom Austria - ÖCSV
5. Németh Laszlo Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
5. Schweyen Francois Belgium - EDC
7. Hopp Max Germany
7. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV
9. Burmenski Igor Belgium - EDC
9. Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
9. Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV
9. Tauber Alexander Germany
13. Berghamer Daniel Austria - ÖCSV
13. Emonts Francis Belgium - EDC
13. Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
13. Gémesi Attila Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
17. Binder Karl Austria - ÖCSV
17. Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart
17. Kochanski Hubert Poland - Polfesk
17. Kosinski Artur Poland - Polfesk
17. Mikula Jürgen Austria - ÖCSV
17. Posyniak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
17. Soinegg Josef Austria - ÖCSV
17. Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium - EDC
25. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
25. Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
25. Dulewicz Mariusz Poland - Polfesk
25. Kalinski Marek Poland - Polfesk
25. Kijamet Osman Slovenia
25. Wens Sven Belgium - EDC
25. Winiarski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
25. Zyskowski Rafal Poland - Polfesk
33. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Aldrian Karl Austria - ÖCSV
33. Benes Martin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
33. Grzejda Mariusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Gschiessl Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
33. Krammer Hannes Austria - ÖCSV
33. Marciniak Marcin Poland - Polfesk
33. Niederreiter Christoph Austria - ÖCSV
33. Rovscek Edvin Slovenia
33. Ryglewski Kamil Poland - Polfesk
33. Schram Heinz Austria - ÖCSV
33. Stefl Arno Austria - ÖCSV
33. Swierczynski Adam Poland - Polfesk
33. Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
33. Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
49. Banach Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Biernacki Rafal Poland - Polfesk
49. Delie Nicole Belgium - EDC
49. Dilissen Stephan Belgium - EDC
49. Drazkowski Stanislaw Poland - Polfesk
49. Jagieniak Norbert Poland - Polfesk
49. Jagieniak Sebastian Poland - Polfesk
49. Jasinski Maciej Poland - Polfesk
49. Luczak Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Löw Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
49. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
49. Pluta Gustaw Poland - Polfesk
49. Sacha Zbigniew Poland - Polfesk
49. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
49. Weyna Piotr Poland - Polfesk
49. Woda Przemyslaw Poland - Polfesk
65. Baczkowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
65. Briedl Josef Austria - Sportdart
65. Fajdiga Igor Slovenia
65. Gosek Dariusz Poland - Polfesk
65. Hackl Alex Austria - ÖCSV
65. Houben Marina Belgium - EDC
65. Schuster Roland Austria - ÖCSV
65. Steiner Markus Austria - Sportdart

11 - World Championship mixed doubles

Platz last name 1 name 1 last name 2 name 2 country - federation
1. Klanecek Viktorija Kijamet Osman Slovenia
2. Bruska Iveta Popelka Martin Czech Republic
3. Steinbach Lisa Rasztovits Michael Austria - ÖCSV
4. Grzesik Aleksandra Mikoljczyk Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
5. Paulusberger Eva Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV
5. Rzepka Jolanta Strózyk Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk
7. Bozek Katarzyna Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
7. Ciofi Giada Sergi Daniele Italy - ODF
9. Delie Nicole Wens Sven Belgium - EDC
9. Gruszcynska Katarzyna Hofmann Leszek Poland - Polfesk
9. Hejsek Camelia Suljovic Mensur Austria - ÖCSV
9. Török Tamara Boczon László Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
13. Durda Angelika Robak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
13. Kulwicka Danuta Jaworski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
13. Modotti Rita Melchior Maurizio Italy - ODF
13. Stieb Sabine Tauber Alexander Germany
17. Flonner Katja Horvath Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
17. Janowicz Ewa Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
17. Jelen Mateja Vavtar Jože Slovenia
17. Kopf Susanne Flonner Josef Austria - ÖCSV
17. Mikulska Joanna Janowicz Kamil Poland - Polfesk
17. Müller Sabine Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
17. Napolitano Rosa Farra Andrea Italy - ODF
17. Puskás Erzébet Melisek Zsolt Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Boniecka Aleksandra Zabka Patryk Poland - Polfesk
25. Houben Marina Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
25. Kerin Karmen Kostrevc Branko Slovenia
25. Kwieatowska Ewa Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
25. Némethne Bözse Viktória Németh Laszlo Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Paldan Gabriele Jagoschütz Martin Austria - ÖCSV
25. Vaes Kelly Mandiau Remo Belgium - EDC
25. Vaes Sonja Bamps Tim Belgium - EDC
33. Besjak Jasna Turnšek Janko Slovenia
33. Bogemans Kimberly Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium / Belgium - EDC
33. Chrostek Magdalena Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
33. Marakovits Andrea Marakovits Engelbert Austria - ÖCSV
33. Rybicka Magdalena Baczkowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
33. Sartore Elisa Miccoli Simone Italy - ODF
33. Scheriau-Haas Barbara Jäger Martin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Törö Zsuzsanna Gémesi Attila Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
 

12 - World Championship nations men

rank nation
1 Austria
2 Belgium
3 Slovenien
4 Ungarn
5 Turkey
5 Poland
7 Italy
7 Germany

 

 

13 - World Championship nations women

rank nation
1 Austria
2 Poland
3 Italy
4 Slovenia
5 Belgium
5 Hungary

 

14 - Open men

rank last name name country - federation
1. Freidl Erwin Austria - ÖCSV
2. Hopp Max Germany
3. Kitzer Thomas Austria - ÖCSV
4. Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
5. Kijamet Osman Slovenia
5. Tokat Eren Austria - ÖCSV
7. Lindinger Matthias Austria - ÖCSV
7. Popelka Martin Czech Republic
9. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
9. Emonts Francis Belgium - EDC
9. Fajdiga Igor Slovenia
9. Ludvik Kiraly Slovenia
13. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV
13. Marakovits Engelbert Austria - ÖCSV
13. Tauber Alexander Germany
13. Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
17. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
17. Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
17. Kulej Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
17. Muszynski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
17. Robak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
17. Schrempf Rene Austria - ÖCSV
17. Wens Sven Belgium - EDC
17. Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
25. Aldrian Karl Austria - ÖCSV
25. Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
25. Flonner Josef Austria - ÖCSV
25. Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart
25. Lach Marcin Poland - Polfesk
25. Matloch Konrad Poland - Polfesk
25. Mikula Jürgen Austria - ÖCSV
25. Posyniak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
33. Bamps Tim Belgium - EDC
33. Briedl Josef Austria - Sportdart
33. Bury Jacek Poland - Polfesk
33. Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
33. Jagieniak Norbert Poland - Polfesk
33. Janowicz Kamil Poland - Polfesk
33. Jaworski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
33. Kurecka Martin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Lapeta Marcin Poland - Polfesk
33. Mikoljczyk Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
33. Muzic Darjo Slovenia
33. Poplawski Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk
33. Ryglewski Kamil Poland - Polfesk
33. Testa Flavio Italien - ODF
33. Turnšek Janko Slovenia
33. Šnajder Drago Slovenia
49. Banach Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Cercek Bojan Slovenia
49. Czlonka Krzystof Poland - Polfesk
49. Dilissen Stephan Belgium - EDC
49. Filasinski Marcin Poland - Polfesk
49. Gschiessl Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
49. Heigelman Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
49. Jagoschütz Martin Austria - ÖCSV
49. Jäger Patrick Austria - ÖCSV
49. Kochanski Hubert Poland - Polfesk
49. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk
49. Löw Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
49. Mertuk Leon Slovenia
49. Osowski Pawel Poland - Polfesk
49. Renner Marcel Austria - STDSV
49. Steiner Markus Austria - Sportdart
65. Dzikowski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
65. Golc Maksymilian Poland - Polfesk
65. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Poland - Polfesk
65. Pavsic Mitja Slovenia
65. Rovscek Edvin Slovenia
65. Swierczynski Adam Poland - Polfesk
65. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk

 

15 - open women

rank last name name country - federation
1. Bruska Iveta Czech Republic
2. Paldan Gabriele Austria - ÖCSV
3. Janowicz Ewa Poland - Polfesk
4. Kopf Susanne Austria - ÖCSV
5. Flonner Katja Austria - ÖCSV
5. Winterauer Karin Austria - ÖCSV
7. Durda Angelika Poland - Polfesk
7. Grzesik Aleksandra Poland - Polfesk
9. Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
9. Marakovits Andrea Austria - ÖCSV
9. Müller Sabine Austria - ÖCSV
9. Petz Manuela Austria - ÖCSV
13. Houben Marina Belgium - EDC
13. Kubenka Wanda Poland - Polfesk
13. Obara Justyna Poland - Polfesk
13. Rybicka Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
17. Cofala Beata Poland - Polfesk
17. Mikulska Joanna Poland - Polfesk

16 - World Championship men doubles

rank last name 1 name 1 last name 2 name 2 country - federation
1. Suljovic Mensur Rasztovits Michael Austria - ÖCSV
2. Emonts Francis Schweyen Francois Belgium - EDC
3. Rapp Rene Rist Tom Austria - ÖCSV
4. Zabka Patryk Hofmann Leszek Poland - Polfesk
5. Burmenski Igor Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium - EDC
5. Lerchbacher Zoran Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV
7. Hopp Max Tauber Alexander Germany
7. Stribny Tomas Popelka Martin Czech Republic
9. Akyazi Hadi Kilic Halil Turkey
9. Drobik Aleš Jilek Dušan Czech Republic
9. Gémesi Attila Boczon László Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
9. Jaworski Pawel Muszynski Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
13. Ljubic Pero Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV
13. Pratnemer Benjamin Kostrevc Branko Slovenia
13. Vavtar Jože Kijamet Osman Slovenia
13. Wens Sven Bulen Patrick Belgium - EDC / Belgium
17. Flonner Josef Jagoschütz Martin Austria - ÖCSV
17. Frankiewicz Ireneusz Wieczorek Bartosz Poland - Polfesk
17. Gorjak Andrej Ludvik Kiraly Slovenia
17. Kurecka Martin Renner Marcel Austria - ÖCSV / Austria - STDSV
17. Makwinski Slawomir Matloch Konrad Poland - Polfesk
17. Melchior Maurizio Cervesatto Samuel Italy - ODF
17. Miccoli Simone Livaja Kristjian Italy - ODF
17. Spetzke Patrick Ruhmer Thomas Germany
25. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Chytrowski Olgierd Poland - Polfesk
25. Berghamer Daniel Schütz Markus Austria - ÖCSV
25. Kciuk Krzystof Robak Dawid Poland - Polfesk
25. Loizenbauer Edwin Hackl Alex Austria - ÖCSV
25. Mikula Jürgen Schrempf Rene Austria - ÖCSV
25. Németh Laszlo Melisek Zsolt Hungary - Szalon Dart Klub
25. Poplawski Krzysztof Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk
25. Winiarski Piotr Trudzinski Jarek Poland - Polfesk
33. Aldrian Karl Freidl Erwin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Baczkowski Pawel Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk
33. Briedl Josef Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart
33. Jäger Martin Jäger Patrick Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kitzer Thomas Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV
33. Kosinski Artur Grzejda Mariusz Poland - Polfesk
33. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Luczak Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
33. Löw Wolfgang Tauber Gerald Austria - ÖCSV
33. Mollner Roman Zilling Josef Austria - ÖCSV
33. Muzic Darjo Bezjak Branko Slovenia
33. Niederreiter Christoph Steiner Markus Austria - ÖCSV / Austria - Sportdart
33. Pasinski Wojciech Kalinski Marek Poland - Polfesk
33. Rovscek Edvin Fajdiga Igor Slovenia
33. Ryglewski Kamil Heigelman Andrzej Poland - Polfesk
33. Stefl Arno Benes Martin Austria - ÖCSV
33. Wyszomirski Andrzej Filasinski Marcin Poland - Polfesk
49. Ballardin Giovanni Brichese Diego Italy - ODF
49. Bamps Tim Blommen Raf Belgium - EDC
49. Biernacki Rafal Seredynski Tomasz Poland - Polfesk
49. Binder Karl Putz Björn Austria - ÖCSV
49. Drazkowski Stanislaw Oskwarek Jacek Poland - Polfesk
49. Frukacz Robert Zyskowski Rafal Poland - Polfesk
49. Haberland Dominik Kalisch Mathias Germany
49. Jagieniak Sebastian Jasinski Maciej Poland - Polfesk
49. Kromski Peter Aresu Severino Belgium - EDC / Belgium
49. Mikolajczak Miroslaw Szymanski Michal Poland - Polfesk
49. Pilinger Damjan Turnšek Janko Slovenia
49. Rupli Gianni Perotta Fabio Italy - ODF / Italien - ODF
49. Schmidinger Thomas Karlinger Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
49. Sergi Daniele Farra Andrea Italy - ODF
49. Soinegg Josef Gsellmann Fredi jun. Austria - ÖCSV
49. Weindok Christian Püschel Enrico Germany
65. Cazzadore Fabio Rocca Tiziano Italy - ODF
65. Comunian Matteo Cavaliere Gian Maria Italy - ODF
65. Forier Maarten Dilissen Stephan Belgium - EDC
65. Jagieniak Norbert Banach Lukasz Poland - Polfesk
65. Kochanski Hubert Janowicz Kamil Poland - Polfesk
65. Marakovits Engelbert Horvath Andreas Austria - ÖCSV
65. Pavsic Mitja Vodicar Sergej Slovenia
65. Šnajder Drago Mertuk Leon Slovenia

 

 

17 - World Championship women doubles

last name 1 name 1 last name 2 name 2 country - federaion
1. Engelhart Alexandra Steinbach Lisa Austria - ÖCSV
2. Pohankova Lenka Bruska Iveta Czech Republic
3. Durda Angelika Rzepka Jolanta Poland - Polfesk
4. Ciofi Giada Napolitano Rosa Italy - ODF
5. Cofala Beata Kubenka Wanda Poland - Polfesk
5. Janowicz Ewa Rybicka Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
7. Delie Nicole Bogemans Kimberly Belgium - EDC / Belgium
7. Hejsek Camelia Paulusberger Eva Austria - ÖCSV
9. Bozek Katarzyna Kulwicka Danuta Poland - Polfesk
9. Flonner Katja Kopf Susanne Austria - ÖCSV
9. Gruszcynska Katarzyna Mikulska Joanna Poland - Polfesk
9. Tevisio Ilaria Castrelli Laura Italy - ODF
13. Martorana Patrizia Silva Raffaella Italy - ODF
13. Müller Sabine Marakovits Andrea Austria - ÖCSV
13. Obara Justyna Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
13. Vaes Kelly Houben Marina Belgium - EDC
17. Paldan Gabriele Petz Manuela Austria - ÖCSV

 

 

18 Open men singles

rank last name name country - federation tournament discipline
1. Hopp Max Germany Open men singles 501 m.o.
2. Kijamet Osman Slovenia Open men singles 501 m.o.
3. Pratnemer Benjamin Slovenia Open men singles 501 m.o.
4. Beganovic Jasmin Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
5. Lerchbacher Zoran Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
5. Ljubic Pero Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
7. Binder Karl Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
7. Putz Björn Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
9. Kilic Halil Turkey Open men singles 501 m.o.
9. Piatek Mariusz Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
9. Poplawski Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
9. Van de Rijck Kurt Belgium - EDC Open men singles 501 m.o.
13. Adamczyk Arkadiusz Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
13. Drezewski Piotr Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
13. Fetih Kaya Turkey Open men singles 501 m.o.
13. Logozny Krzysztof Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Forsthuber Hermann Austria - Sportdart Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Fürst Wolfgang Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Kallinger Christian Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Lindinger Matthias Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Mollner Roman Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Schab Adrian Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Tokat Eren Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
17. Trudzinski Jarek Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Galus Krzystof Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Gschiessl Andreas Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Lach Marcin Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Mitrega Jakub Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Pilinger Damjan Slovenia Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Steiner Markus Austria - Sportdart Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Tauber Alexander Germany Open men singles 501 m.o.
25. Öztürk Muharrem Turkey Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Benes Martin Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Briedl Josef Austria - Sportdart Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Bulen Patrick Belgium Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Fajdiga Igor Slovenia Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Kosinski Artur Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Ludvik Kiraly Slovenia Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Samer Michael Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Schuster Roland Austria - ÖCSV Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Szymik Artur Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Ziglinski Piotr Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.
33. Zurek Marek Poland - Polfesk Open men singles 501 m.o.

19 - Open women singles

rank last name name Spiele
1. Delie Nicole Belgium - EDC
2. Kulwicka Danuta Poland - Polfesk
3. Steinbach Lisa Austria - ÖCSV
4. Rybicka Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
5. Bogemans Kimberly Belgium
5. Klanecek Viktorija Slovenia
7. Bozek Katarzyna Poland - Polfesk
7. Kubenka Wanda Poland - Polfesk
9. Cofala Beata Poland - Polfesk
9. Daniszewksa Marta Poland - Polfesk
9. Engelhart Alexandra Austria - ÖCSV
9. Janowicz Ewa Poland - Polfesk
13. Besjak Jasna Slovenia
13. Chrostek Magdalena Poland - Polfesk
13. Mikulska Joanna Poland - Polfesk
13. Wesokowska Ania Poland - Polfesk
 

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Freitag, den 13. September 2013 um 13:08 Uhr
 
August 22, 2013

Poland News

PDF Drucken E-Mail
Geschrieben von: Administrator   

Last tournament on Friday 13.09.2013 

For the last two tournaments (open men, open women) on Friday, 13.9.2013 the license for the players only costs 5 €. If you don't have a license and just want to play this tournament you can buy it on Friday for 5 €.

 

Letzte Bewerbe am Freitag, 13.9.213

Für die letzten beiden Bewerbe (open men, open women) am Freitag, dem 13.9.2013 kostet die Spielerlizenz nur 5 €. Wenn ihr nur für die Bewerbe am Freitag kommt könnt ihr sie am Freitag für 5 € kaufen.

Mistrzostwa Świata i Drużynowy Puchar Europy w Darcie elektronicznym 

Federacja FECS - Wisła 2013 
Hotel Gołębiewski 09-14.09.2013r. 
Terminarz organizowanych turniejów, wraz z pulą nagród i przewidywanym wpisowym dostępny na http://polfesk.pl/index.php/plan-zawodow oraz na niniejszej stronie.



Aby uzyskać możliwość udziału w turniejach indywidualnych należy wykupić licencje FECS oraz uiścić opłatę startową (sprecyzowaną w tabeli zamieszczonej w powyższym linku) 
Koszt: 15 € 

Koszt pobytu w Hotelu Gołębiewskim 
Pokój jednoosobowy: 398 € 
Pokój dwuosobowy: 279 €/os 
Pokój trzyosobowy: 249 € /os 

Cena hotelu obejmuje również śniadanie i lunch 

Ważne: 
Aby być upoważnionym do wzięcia udziału w turniejach należy zarejestrować się na stronie federacji FECS (http://fecs.org/ ) do dnia 01.09.2013r. 
- rejestracja nie zobowiązuje do wzięcia udziału w turniejach, ani do zakupu licencji 
- ma ona cel wyłącznie informacyjny dla organizatorów 



Mariusz Bożek 
PolFeSK 
601 826 265 

  Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist gegen Spambots geschützt! JavaScript muss aktiviert werden, damit sie angezeigt werden kann.
 

 

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Freitag, den 06. September 2013 um 16:48 Uhr
 
August 08, 2013

EC 2013 News

PDF Drucken E-Mail
Geschrieben von: Administrator   

Informacja dotycząca Mistrzostwa Europy i Mistrzostwa Świata w Polsce / Wisła

Dla każdego gracza jest obowiązek się do 01.09.2013 zarejestrować, aby otrzymać licencje. Rejestracja jest możliwa TU

Każdy biorący udział w turnieju, musi mieć aktualną licencje FECS

Information for EC and WC 2013 in Poland

If you are planning to come to the FECS European Team Cup 2013 in Poland, please make sure you do your players registration HERE

 

Information zum EC und WC 2013 in Polen

Wenn ihr plant nach Wisla zum FECS European Team Cup und World Championship zu kommen, bitte vergesst nicht, Euch als Spieler zu registrieren. Dies könnt ihr HIER tun. 

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Freitag, den 30. August 2013 um 08:19 Uhr
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

European Team Cup and World Championship 2013

flyer-polen-2013

 

flyer-back-polen-2013

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Mittwoch, den 30. Januar 2013 um 10:20 Uhr
 
top